Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Thu. 1 at Stockton TBA
  at Stockton TBA
Sat. 3 vs. Clarkson @ Salisbury, Md. TBA
  Sea Gull Classic
  at Salisbury TBA
  Sea Gull Classic
Sun. 4 vs. Clarkson @ Salisbury, Md. TBA
  Sea Gull Classic
  at Salisbury TBA
  Sea Gull Classic
Wed. 7 Immaculata 1:30 PM
  Immaculata 3:30 PM
Sat. 10 vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
Sun. 11 vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
Tue. 13 vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
Wed. 14 vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
Fri. 16 vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBD @ Kissimmee, Fla. TBA
Sat. 24 at Muhlenberg * 1:00 PM
  at Muhlenberg * 3:00 PM
Tue. 27 Ursinus * 3:00 PM
  Ursinus * 5:00 PM
Sat. 31 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM
  Gettysburg * 3:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 at Stevenson 2:30 PM
  at Stevenson 4:30 PM
Sat. 7 McDaniel * 1:00 PM
  McDaniel * 3:00 PM
Wed. 11 Catholic 3:00 PM
  Catholic 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Dickinson * 1:00 PM
  at Dickinson * 3:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Swarthmore * 3:00 PM
  at Swarthmore * 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Haverford * 1:00 PM
  at Haverford * 3:00 PM
Thu. 26 Rutgers-Camden 3:00 PM
  Rutgers-Camden 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 Franklin & Marshall * 1:00 PM
  Franklin & Marshall * 3:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sat. 5 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sun. 6 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Tournament
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. Beloit @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 7-2
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Marietta @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  Rebel Spring Games
Mon. 9 vs. Beloit @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Simpson @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 4-0
  Rebel Spring Games
Tue. 10 vs. Mitchell @ Winter Haven, Fla Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Hiram @ Winter Haven, Fla Final W, 10-4
  Rebel Spring Games
Thu. 12 vs. Muskingum @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Thomas More @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 8-7
  Rebel Spring Games
Fri. 13 vs. Coe @ Winter Haven, FLA Final L, 6-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Mount St. Joseph @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 5-4
  Rebel Spring Games
Sun. 22 Alvernia Final - 8 innings L, 2-0
  Alvernia Final L, 4-0
Tue. 24 Haverford * Final - 8 innings L, 11-6
  Haverford * Final - 5 innings L, 2-1
Sun. 29 Muhlenberg * Final L, 1-0
  Muhlenberg * Final L, 6-1
 
April
Sat. 4 Dickinson * Final W, 5-0
  Dickinson * Final W, 8-1
Thu. 9 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 11-2
  at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 5-3
Sat. 11 at Gettysburg * Final W, 11-1
  at Gettysburg * Final L, 5-3
Thu. 16 at Ursinus * Final W, 6-0
  at Ursinus * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 17 at Catholic Final W, 3-1
  at Catholic Final W, 6-3
Sat. 18 Neumann Final W, 1-0
  Neumann Final L, 6-5
Thu. 23 at Salisbury Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at Salisbury Final - 6 innings L, 11-3
Sat. 25 at McDaniel * Final L, 5-3
  at McDaniel * Final L, 6-3
Sun. 26 Swarthmore * Cancelled
  Swarthmore * Cancelled
Tue. 28 Stevenson Final W, 4-3
  Stevenson Final W, 3-1
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. Gettysburg % @ Chestertown, Md. Final L, 4-1
  Centennial Conference Tournament First Round
  at Washington College % Final L, 3-2
  Centennial Conference Tournament
  vs. McDaniel % @ Chestertown, Md. Final W, 7-1
  Centennial Conference Tournament
  at Washington College % Final L, 8-3
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sun. 8 vs. Haverford % @ Chestertown, Md. Final L, 3-1
  Centennial Conference Tournament
  at Washington College % Final - 9 innings W, 2-1
  Centennial Conference Tournament
  at Washington College % Final W, 5-3
  Centennial Conference Tournament
 
February
Sat. 27 vs. North Carolina Wesleyan @ Cary, NC Final L, 10-7
  vs. #18 Emory @ Cary, NC Final - 5 innings L, 16-1
Sun. 28 vs. Hood @ Raleigh, NC Final W, 6-3
  at William Peace Final L, 11-4
 
March
Tue. 8 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 3-2
  at Randolph-Macon Final L, 6-3
Sun. 13 vs. Ramapo @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-1
  vs. Utica @ Kissimmee, FLA Final W, 4-0
Mon. 14 vs. Lesley @ Kissimmee, FLA Final W, 6-2
  vs. #16 Wheaton (Mass.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-4
Tue. 15 vs. Skidmore @ Kissimmee, FLA Final L, 6-5
  vs. Rowan @ Kissimmee, FLA Final L, 7-0
Thu. 17 vs. Ramapo @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  vs. Springfield @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 2-0
Fri. 18 vs. Dubuque @ Kissimmee, FLA Final L, 3-1
  vs. #23 Cortland State @ Kissimmee, FLA Final L, 2-1
Wed. 23 #9 Salisbury Final L, 7-0
  #9 Salisbury Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 2-1
  Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 29 at Haverford * Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  at Haverford * Final W, 8-7
Thu. 31 Catholic Final W, 5-1
  Catholic Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
 
April
Tue. 5 Ursinus * Final W, 3-2
  Ursinus * Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
Wed. 6 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 2-1
  at Muhlenberg * Final W, 6-4
Sun. 10 at Dickinson * Final L, 4-2
  at Dickinson * Final W, 7-5
Wed. 13 at Stevenson Final - 6 innings W, 14-5
  at Stevenson Final L, 5-2
Sat. 16 Gettysburg * Final L, 4-2
  Gettysburg * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 21 at Swarthmore * Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  at Swarthmore * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 30 McDaniel * Final L, 7-4
  Senior Day
  McDaniel * Final W, 2-1
  Senior Day
 
February
Sat. 25 vs. North Carolina Wesleyan @ Cary, N.C. Final W, 8-1
  vs. Salem @ Cary, N.C. Final W, 3-2
Sun. 26 vs. William Peace @ Cary, N.C. Final L, 5-4
  vs. Greensboro @ Cary, N.C. Final L, 8-4
 
March
Sat. 4 at Salisbury Final L, 11-1
  Sea Gull Classic
  vs. Clarkson @ Salisbury, Md. Final W, 8-3
  Sea Gull Classic
Sun. 5 vs. Clarkson @ Salisbury, Md. Final L, 4-0
  Sea Gull Classic
  at Salisbury Final W, 9-4
  Sea Gull Classic
Wed. 8 Averett Final L, 4-3
  Averett Final - 6 innings W, 4-2
Sun. 12 vs. Transylvania @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 9 innings L, 5-4
  vs. Skidmore @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
Mon. 13 vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 7-1
  vs. Gust. Adolphus @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 2-1
Tue. 14 vs. Marietta @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 1-0
  vs. Cornell College @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 10-2
Thu. 16 vs. Albright @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-3
  vs. #10 Trine @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 9-2
Fri. 17 vs. Ill. Wesleyan @ Kissimmee, Florida Final L, 7-2
  vs. Farmingdale State @ Kissimmee, Florida Final W, 10-1
Sat. 25 Muhlenberg * Final L, 6-3
  Muhlenberg * Final L, 2-0
Thu. 30 at Ursinus * Final W, 3-2
  at Ursinus * Final - 5 innings W, 5-3
 
April
Sun. 2 at Gettysburg * Final W, 3-1
  at Gettysburg * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 5 at Catholic Final L, 6-3
  at Catholic Final W, 4-2
Sat. 8 at McDaniel * Final L, 2-1
  at McDaniel * Final W, 9-7
Tue. 11 Swarthmore * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  Swarthmore * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 14 Dickinson * Final W, 7-1
  Dickinson * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 23 Haverford * Final W, 9-2
  Haverford * Final W, 9-2
Mon. 24 Stevenson Cancelled
  Stevenson Cancelled
Sat. 29 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 6-2
  at Franklin & Marshall * Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
 
May
Fri. 5 vs. Gettysburg % @ McDaniel Final - 6 innings L, 9-0
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sat. 6 at McDaniel % Final W, 7-4
  Centennial Conference Tournament
Sun. 7 vs. Gettysburg % @ McDaniel Final L, 5-4
  Centennial Conference Tournament
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event